Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Mistry
Birkenhead Primary Raptors
2
A Gupta
Birkenhead Primary Celtics
8
A B Wang
Birkenhead Primary Raptors
2
A Liu
Marlborough Primary S O'Neals
8
A Thompson
Birkenhead Primary Celtics
8
A Russell
Birkenhead Primary Celtics
8
A Chevriot
Verran Primary School Tigers
6
B Burns
Beachhaven Primary Bulls
7
B Skewes
Northcote Primary Giants
4
C Huang
Beachhaven Primary Bulls
7
C Schuster
Target Road Thunders
6
C Mccrea
Marlborough Primary S O'Neals
8
D Brown
Beachhaven Primary Bulls
7
D Samau
Sunnybrae School Magic
6
D Pangkerego
Marlborough Primary S O'Neals
8
E Chin
Marlborough Primary S O'Neals
8
E Manahi
Marlborough Primary S O'Neals
7
E Singh
Marlborough Primary S O'Neals
8
E Chua
Birkenhead Primary Raptors
2
E Anderson
Birkenhead Primary Raptors
2
F Samau
Sunnybrae School Magic
6
F F ( Su
Birkenhead Primary Celtics
8
F Newton
Target Road Thunders
6
F Lay
Vauxhall School All Stars
8
G Nom
Sunnybrae School Magic
6
G Stephens
Vauxhall School All Stars
8
G Kaur
Marlborough Primary S O'Neals
8
H Brown
Target Road Thunders
6
H Higgs
Northcote Primary Giants
4
H E Glidden
Vauxhall School All Stars
8
J Disher
Vauxhall School All Stars
8
J M Udesike
Target Road Thunders
6
J Dykes
Vauxhall School All Stars
8
J Greenhill
Sunnybrae School Magic
6
J Woods
Northcote Primary Giants
4
J Tuitupou
Sunnybrae School Magic
6
K Mcloughlin
Northcote Primary Giants
4
K Brown
Target Road Thunders
6
K Hill
Birkenhead Primary Celtics
8
K Hasloch
Beachhaven Primary Bulls
7
L Transky
Sunnybrae School Magic
6
L Miller
Verran Primary School Tigers
6
L Edwards
Beachhaven Primary Bulls
7
M Scott
Beachhaven Primary Bulls
7
M Hashemi
Marlborough Primary S O'Neals
8
M Fraser
Verran Primary School Tigers
6
M Desai
Birkenhead Primary Raptors
2
M Desai
Birkenhead Primary Raptors
2
M Mustafa
Verran Primary School Tigers
6
N Dixon
Target Road Thunders
6
N Deng
Sunnybrae School Magic
6
O Dixon
Target Road Thunders
6
O Lewthwaite
Birkenhead Primary Celtics
8
O Idzerda
Verran Primary School Tigers
6
R Elliott
Vauxhall School All Stars
8
R Allen
Vauxhall School All Stars
8
S Ogden
Target Road Thunders
6
S Brown
Northcote Primary Giants
4
S Lee
Birkenhead Primary Celtics
8
T Whyte
Northcote Primary Giants
4
T T D Nguyen
Verran Primary School Tigers
6
U Dao
Birkenhead Primary Raptors
2
V Church
Marlborough Primary S O'Neals
8
W Couch
Beachhaven Primary Bulls
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition